School Loop: Participating Schools

To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dougherty Valley High School Lemay Street ES Robinson Intermediate
109th Street School Douglass Elementary School Leo Croce Elementary School Robinson K-8 Academy
10th Street ES Douglass Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
11-Newcomers Down East Middle School Leola School District Rocky Hill Elementary School
112th Street Elementary School Downtown HS Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rod Kelley Elementary School
116th Street Elementary School Doyle Career and Transition Center Lew Wallace Elementary School Rogers Middle School
118th Street School Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Lewis and Clark Elementary Rolling Hill Middle School
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rolling Hills Middle School
135th Street School Dr. Hani Awadallah School Leyva Middle School Ron Nunn Elementary
153rd St. Elementary Dr. John C. Page School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Ronald E. McNair High School
156th Street School Dr. Knox Elementary LHS Athletics Rooftop K-8
15th Street Elementary School Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy Libby Elementary Roosevelt
186th Street ES Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Educational Complex Liberty Academy Roosevelt A. Montoya School
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Maya Angelou Community High School Liberty Blvd. Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt Elementary School
24th Street Early Education Center Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
24th Street Elementary School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
28th Street ES Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Liberty High School Roosevelt Middle School
2nd Street ES Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Liberty Junior High Roosevelt MS
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Liberty Middle School ROP Center
42nd Street Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Liberty Nation Rosa Parks Learning Center
49th Street Elementary School Drew (Dr Charles) College Preparatory Academy ES Liberty North Athletics Roscoe Elementary School
4th Street Early Education Center Dry Creek Elementary Liberty North High School Rosecrans Elementary
4th Street Primary Center Dry Creek Elementary School Liberty Oaks Elementary Rosedale Middle School
4th Street School Dryden Elementary School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roselawn Continuation High School
52nd Street Elementary School Dryden High School Libra Academy Rosemead High School
54th Street ES Dryden Middle School Lick (James) MS Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
59th Street School Dual Language Academy of the Monterey Peninsula Liggett St ES Rosemont EEC
61st Street ES Dudley Elementary Lilac School Rosewood Park School
660 Early Learning Center Duke Ellington High School Lilienthal (Claire) K-8 Round Valley Joint Elementary School
66th Street School Dularge Elementary School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rowan Avenue Elementary School
6th Avenue Elementary Dunn Elementary Lillian St. ES Roy Romer Middle School
7 Bar Elementary School Dunsmuir Elementary School Limerick ES Royal High School
74th Street ES Duranes Elementary School Lincoln Royal Sunset High School
75th Street ES Dutcher Middle School Lincoln (Abraham) HS Ruby Bridges Elementary School
7th Grade Academy Dyer Street ES Lincoln Drew Elementary Ruby Drive Elementary School
7th Street ES Dymally High School Lincoln Elementary Rucker Elementary School
8th Grade Academy E.A. Hall Middle School Lincoln Elementary Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
92nd Street Elementary School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Lincoln Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Eagle Point High School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County High School
95th Street ES Eagle Rock Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Russell County Middle School
96th St Elementary Eagle Summit Community Day School Lincoln Elementary School Russell Elementary
99th Street Elementary School Eagle Tree High School Lincoln High School Russell Elementary School
A. J .Winters Elementary School Earhart Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Ruth Musser Middle School
A. K. Suter Elementary School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Middle School Ruus Elementary School
Abbott Middle School Early Childhood Center Lincoln Park Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Abby Reinke Elementary Early Childhood Special Education Lincoln School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early College High School Lincoln Technical Academy Sage Creek High School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Early Learning Center Linda Vista Elementary Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Academia Avance East Ave Middle School Lindbergh Elementary School Sally Ride ES
Academic and Career Services East Avenue Elementary School Lindbergh STEM Academy Salvador Elementary School
Academic Leadership Community East Bay Arts High School Lindsey Middle School Salvin SEC
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) East Bay BTSA Linked Learning District Initiative Samuel Jackman Middle School
Academy for Enriched Sciences East Carteret High School Linscott Charter Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences East Houma Elementary Lisa Park Elementary School San Antonio Continuation High
Academy High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Magnet Little Shasta Elementary San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Live Oak Elementary San Antonio High School
Acadian Elementary School East Palo Alto Academy Live Oak Elementary School San Antonito Elementary School
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Livermore Adult Education San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Acalanes High School East San Jose Elementary School Livermore High School San Clemente High School
Accel Middle College East Stanislaus High School Lizarraga Elementary School San Fernando Elementary School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Street Alternative School LNHS 8th Grade Athletics San Fernando MS Institute Of Applied Media (Sfiam)
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East Valley High School Lo-Inyo Elementary San Gabriel Ave ES
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School Eastbluff Elementary School Local District 3 San Gorgonio Middle School
Acoma Elementary School Easterbrook Discovery School Local District 4 San Jose Charter Academy
Adams Elementary School Eastmont Intermediate Local District 6 San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Adams Middle School eCADEMY Alternative School Local District 7 San Jose Street School
Adams Middle School eCademy Charter at Crane Local District 8 San Juan Elementary School
Addams Eden Gardens Elementary School Local Instructional Service Center-East San Juan Hills High School
Addams High School Edendale Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-North San Juan School
Addison Elementary School Edgewood High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Lorenzo Adult School
Addison High School Edgewood High Summer School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Lorenzo High School
Addison Middle School Edgewood Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Luis Rey Elementary
Adelante Continuation High School Edison Local Operations Center-North San Mateo High School
Adele Harrison Middle School Edison Elementary Local Operations Center-South San Miguel Ave school
Adlai E. Stevenson Edison Elementary School Local Operations Center-West San Pascual Elementary School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Pasqual High School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Pedro Elementary School
Adult Education Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Pedro High School Gifted STEAM Magnet
Adult Education Edna Hill Middle School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Pedro St ES
Adult Education Educare Los Angeles at Long Beach Lockeford Elementary School San Rafael High School
Adult Education Division Educational Options Lockhurst Drive Charter ES San Ramon Valley High School
Adult Education/ROP Educational Partnership High School Lockwood ES Sanchez ES
Aggeler High School Educational Services Lodi High School Sandburg Middle School
Agnes Baptist Elementary Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lodi Middle School Sandburg Middle School
Agnes L. Smith Elementary School Edward Harris Jr Middle School LodiUSD Sandia Base Elementary School
Airline High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Log Cabin Ranch HS Court School Sandia High School
Alameda Adult School Edwin Markham Elementary School Logan Early Education Center Sandpiper Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edwin Markham Middle School Logan Span School Santa Clara Community Day School
Alameda High School Egling Middle School Logansport High School Santa Clara High School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Eisenhower High School Lois Borchardt Elementary School Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Alameda Unified Summer School Eisenhower Middle School Lokrantz Special Education Center Santa Fe Elementary
Alamo Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Loma Vista Elementary Santa Margarita Elementary
Alamo Elementary School Eisenhut Elementary Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy Santa Rita Elementary School
Alamo ES El Camino High School Loma Vista School Santa Rosa Accelerated Charter School
Alamos Elementary School El Camino High School Lomita Math/Science Magnet Santa Rosa French American Charter School
Alamosa Elementary School El Camino Real High School Lone Pine High School Santa Rosa High School
Alamosa Park Elementary El Camino Real High School Lone Star School Santa Susana Elementary School
Albert Biella Elementary School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Longfellow Santa Susana High School
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Longfellow Elementary Santa Teresa High School
Albion Street Elementary El Centro Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sara Coughlin ES
Albuquerque High School El Dorado ES Longfellow Elementary School Saticoy Elementary School
Aldama ES El Dorado Middle School Longfellow ES Sato Academy of Mathematics and Science
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Monte Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Saturn Street ES
Alexander Hamilton Academy El Monte High School Longleaf Elementary School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Alexandria ES El Monte School District Summer School Longwood Elementary School Schafer Park Elementary School
Alhambra High School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Loren Miller Elementary Schilling Elementary
Alianza Charter El Portal Elementary School Lorena Street Elementary School 1
Aliso Niguel High School El Portal Elementary School Lorenzo Manor Elementary School 10
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Roble Elementary School Loreto Elementary School School 12
Allesandro Elementary School El Roble Intermediate Lorin Eden Elementary School School 13
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA Eldorado High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet School 14
Almond Grove Eldridge Elementary School Los Altos Elementary School School 15
Alonzo CDS Elementary Principal's Organization Los Altos High School School 16
Alta California ES eLiberty Los Amigos Elementary School School 18
Alta Heights Elementary School Elim Elementary School Los Angeles Academy Middle School School 2
Alta Loma Elementary School Eliot Elementary School Los Angeles Elementary School School 20
Alta Loma High School Elitha Donner Elementary Los Angeles High School of the Arts School 21
Alta Loma Middle School Elizabeth Morris School Los Angeles Leadership Academy School 24
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Los Angeles School of Global Studies School 25
Alta Vista Elementary School Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Los Angeles School Police School 26
Alta Vista High School Elk Grove Charter School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School School 27
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elk Grove High School Los Arboles Middle School School 28
Alternative Cooperative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Los Cerritos School 29
Alternative Education Elkhorn Village Elementary School Los Cerritos Elementary School School 3
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Ellen Ochoa Learning Center Los Cerros Middle School School 6
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Los Feliz Elementary School 7
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 8
Alvarado ES Ellington Elementary School Los Osos High School School for Exceptional Children
Amador High School Elm Grove Elementary School Los Padillas Elementary School School for the Visual Arts and Humanities
Amanecer Primary Center Elm Grove Middle School Los Perales Elementary School School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Ambassador School of Global Education Elsie Allen High School Los Perales Elementary School PTA School of Business and Tourism
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elwin Elementary Los Ranchos Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elysian Fields Middle School Los Robles Academy School of Education and Training
Ambrosini Elementary Elysian Heights Elementary Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School of Government and Public Administration
Amelia Earhart HS Emerson Louis Miller Terrebonne Career and Technical High School School of Information Technology
American Canyon High School Emerson Community Charter Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
American Canyon Middle School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
American High School Emerson Elementary School Lowell Elementary School School On Wheels Alternative School
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Lowell HS School Police Department
Amesti Elementary Emma C Smith Elementary School Lowman Special Education Center School Readiness & Preschool
Amestoy Elementary School Employee Performance Accountability LPS Fine Arts Schriever Elementary School
Anatola Ave. Elementary School Employee Recreation Unit LPS Library Media Program Schurr High
Andasol Avenue Empresa Elementary LPS Purchasing and Distribution Sci-Tech
Andersen Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School LPS SRO Science Hill School
Anderson Elementary Encinal Junior & Senior High School LPS Technology Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Encino Charter Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School Scott Lane Elementary
Andrew P. Hill High School Energy Conservation Program Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School Scotts Valley High School
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enon Elementary School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School Scotts Valley Middle School
Ann Soldo Ensign Intermediate School Luigi Aprea Elementary School Seaside High School
Ann Street Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Lull Special Education Center Seaside Middle School
Anna Hause Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Luther Burbank Middle School Sebree Elementary
Annalee Avenue Elementary EPIC Elementary School Lydia Jackson Elementary School Secondary CDS
Annandale Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lydia Rippey Elementary School Sellers Elementary School
Ansel Adams Elementary School Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lynbrook High School Selma Avenue Elementary School
Antelope Crossing Middle School Ernest Ward Middle School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School SELPA
Antelope Elementary School Ernie Pyle Middle School M.E. Pearson Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Antelope Meadows Elementary Erwin Street Elementary MacArthur Elementary School Sentinel High School
Antelope View Charter Escambia High School MacArthur Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Escambia Virtual Academy MacGregor Sequoia Elementary School
Anton EEC Escambia Westgate School Mack ES Sequoia High School
Anton Elementary School Escondido High School Maclay Middle School Sequoia Middle School
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Esencia K-8 school MacQuiddy Elementary School Serra (Junipero) ES
Anzar High School Eshelman ES Macy Elementary School Serra High School
Apache Elementary School Esparto Elementary School Macy Intermediate Serrania Charter for Enriched Studies
Apollo Elementary School Esparto High School Madera Elementary School Serrano High School
Apollo High School Esparto Middle School Madison Early Childhood Center Serrano Middle School
Apollo High School Esperanza ES Madison Elementary SF Civic Center Secondary HS
Apperson Street Elementary Estancia High School Madison Elementary School SF Civic Center Secondary MS
Apple Blossom Esteban Torres High School (Engineering & Technology Academy) Madison Elementary School SF Community K-8
Applied Technology Center Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Madison Elementary School SF Court Woodside Learning Ctr
APS Virtual School Ethel Dwyer Middle School Madison High School SF International HS
Aptos High School Etiwanda High School Madison Middle School SF Public Montessori ES
Aptos Junior High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
Aptos MS Euclid Avenue ES Madison Middle School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aragon Elementary School Eugene Field Elementary School Madrone High School Shasta High School
Aragon High School Eugene Padan Elementary School Magnolia Elementary Shearer Elementary School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eugene Ware Elementary Magnolia Elementary Sheldon High School
Argentine Middle School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah ES
Argonaut High School Evans Service Area Magnolia Elementary School Shenandoah Valley Charter School
Argonne ES Everest Academy Main Street Elementary School Sheridan Elementary School
Arlington Elementary School Everett MS Maintenance and Operations Sheridan ES
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evergreen Continuation High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sherman ES
Armijo Elementary School Evergreen Early Education Center Major General Murray Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sherman Oaks Elementary Charter
Arnold Adreani Elementary Evergreen Elementary School Malcolm X Academy ES Sherwood Elementary School
Arnold Elementary School Evergreen Junior High School Manchester Elementary School Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Aromas School Evergreen Valley High School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Arrowhead Middle School Excelsior Academy Manlio Silva Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Excelsior Middle School Mann Shorecliffs Middle School
Arroyo Elementary School Exeter Union High School Mann Middle School Short Elementary
Arroyo High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Manor Hill Elementary Short ES
Arroyo High School F.C. Joyce Elementary Mansfield Elementary PK-5 SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Arroyo Seco Elementary School Fair Ave Elementary School Mansfield High School Sierra High School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Oaks Elementary Mansfield Middle School Sierra Home School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary School Manual Arts High School Sierra Park Elementary School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fairbanks Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Arroyo Vista K-8 School Fairburn Elementary School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra View Elementary
Arroyo West Active Learning Academy Fairfax Learning Center Maple Primary Center Sierra View Elementary
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfield Elementary Maplewood School Sierra Vista Elementary
Asawa (Ruth) SOTA HS Fairgrove Academy Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairmont Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Ascot Avenue Elementary School Fairmount ES Marblehead Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Aspire Alexander Twilight Secondary Academy Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Marco Forster Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Aspire APEX Academy Fairview Elementary Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Junior High School
Aspire Berkley Maynard Academy Fairview Elementary School Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Aspire Langston Hughes Academy Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Marengo Ranch Elementary School Signal Hill
Aspire Pacific Academy Family Partnership Charter School Margaret Heath Elementary Signal Hill Elementary
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Family Programs Margarita Middle School Silk City Academy
Atherwood Elementary School Farallone View Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Silva Valley Elementary School
Athol Elementary Farmdale Elementary School Marguerite Poindexter LaMotte Elementary School Silver City Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Maria Carrillo High School Silver Creek High School
Atrisco Elementary School Feinstein (Dianne) ES Marian Bergeson Elementary School Silver Oak Elementary School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fellowship Elementary School Marianna Avenue ES Silverado Middle School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fern Elementary School Marie Hughes Elementary Silverado Middle School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Fernando R. Ledesma High School Marina High School Silverwood Elementary School
Augusta Elementary School Fernangeles Elementary School Marina MS Simi Institute for Careers & Education
Augustus Hawkins Ferndale Elementary School Marina Vista Elementary Simi Valley High School
Aurora Elementary School Ferndale High School Mariners Elementary School Simon Rodia Continuation High School
Aurora High School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mariposa County High School Simpson Elementary
Aurora Jr. High Ferry Pass Middle School Mariposa Elementary School Sinaloa Middle School
AUSD Independent Study Field Elementary School Mariposa Middle School Siskiyou Pathways
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Sisson School
Avalon High School First Street Elementary Mark Twain Elementary Sisters High School
Avalon K-12 School First Street Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyline Elementary School
Avery Middle School Fischer Elementary School Mark Twain Elementary School Skyway Elementary
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Mark Twain Elementary School Slate Creek Elementary
Aviara Oaks Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Mark Twain Middle School Slauson Middle School
Ayers Elementary School FL Schlagle High School Marlton School Slawson Occupational Center
Aztec High School Fleming MS Marsh Creek Elementary Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Azusa Adult School Fletcher Drive Elementary Marshall (Thurgood) HS Sloat (Commodore) ES
Azusa High School Florence Ave Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Smith Elementary School
Back Bay High School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Marshall Elementary SMUHSD Alternative Programs
Baden High School Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Marshall ES SMUHSD Summer School
Bahia Vista Elementary School Florin High School Martha Escutia Primary Center Smyrna Elementary School
Bakewell Sr., Primary Center Flory Academy of Sciences and Technology Marthasville Elementary School Smythe Academy 7-8
Balboa HS Flynn (Leonard R) ES Martin Elementary School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Balboa Magnet Elementary Foothill Elementary Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary Snow Elementary
Baldwin Academy Foothill High School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School Snow Elementary School
Baldwin Park High School Foothill Knolls Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Snowline Virtual School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Baldy View Elementary School Foothill Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Social Media
Bancroft Elementary School Foothill Oak Elementary Martinez Adult Education Solano Adult Education
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Oaks Elementary Martinez Early Intervention Preschool Program Solano Avenue Elementary
Bancroft Middle School Foothill Ranch Middle School Martinez Junior High School Solano Middle School
Bandelier Elementary School Foothill Senior High School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Solvang School
Bandini Elementary Ford Blvd. Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Bandini Street Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Mary Casey Black Elementary Sonora Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Foshay LC Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Soto Street Elementary
Banneker Special Education Center Foster Elementary Mary Lou Dieterich Elementary Sotomayor Learning Academies
Banneker-Doyle CTC Foster Elementary Maryland Elementary South Bay Adult School
Barcelona Elementary School Foster Youth Services Marylin Ave Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Four Rivers Career Center Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School South East High School
Barton Foussat Elementary Matheson Park Elementary School South El Monte High School
Barton Hill Elementary School Fox Elementary School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Fortuna Elementary
Bassett Street Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South Gate High School
Bates Elementary School Frances Willard Elementary School Maxine Theater South Gate Middle School
Bathgate Elementary School Francisco Bravo Medical Magnet High School Maxwell Elementary South Oceanside Elementary School
Bay Elementary Francisco MS Maxwell Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bay Farm Elementary School Francisco Sepulveda Middle School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Pasadena High School
Bay Springs Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Maya Lin School South Pasadena Middle School
Bay Springs High School Frank Otis Elementary School Mayall Academy of Arts & Technology Magnet South Point Elementary School
Bay Springs Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Maywood Academy High School South Region High School #8
Bayou Black Elementary School Franklin Avenue ES Maywood Elementary School South Region Middle School #2C
Bayou Cane Adult Education Franklin Classical Middle School Maywood Middle School South San Francisco Adult Education
BCLUW Elementary Franklin County R-II School McAlister High School South San Francisco High School
BCLUW High School Franklin Elementary McAuliffe Elementary South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
BCLUW Middle School Franklin Elementary School McBride Special Education School South Terrebonne High School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Franklin Elementary School McClellan High South Torrance High School
Beachy Elementary School Franklin High School McCloud High School South Valley Junior High
Beamer Park Elementary School Franklin High School McCollum Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Bear Creek High School Franklin Middle School McCoppin (Frank) ES South Valley Middle School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Franklinton Elementary School McCoy Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Bear Lake High School Franklinton High School McKinley Southeast Bulloch High School
Bear Lake Middle School Franklinton Jr. High School McKinley Avenue Elementary Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Beaufort Elementary Franklinton Primary School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Middle School
Beaufort Elementary School Fred Newhart Middle School McKinley Elementary School Southgate Elementary School
Beaufort Middle School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary McKinley Elementary School Southport Elementary School
Beaumont Adult School Freedom Elementary McKinley ES Sparks Elementary School
Beaumont Elementary Freedom High Alternative School McKinley Middle School Sparks Middle School
Beaumont High School Freeman Elementary School McKinnon Elementary School Special Education Department
Beckford Avenue Elementary Freeville Elementary School McMillan Pre-K Center Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Beckman Elementary School Fremont McPherson Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Beethoven Street Elementary School Fremont Elementary Meadow Green Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bel Air Elementary School Fremont High School Meadow Homes Elementary School Spring Valley Science ES
Bel Aire Park Elementary French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District Meadow School Springhill Elementary School
Bel-Air Elementary School French Valley Elementary Meadowview Elementary School Spruce Elementary School
Bell Gardens Elementary Frida Kahlo High School Measure A SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Bell Gardens High Friendly Hills Elementary School Measure I St. Elizabeth R-IV
Bell Gardens Intermediate Friends of Canfield Elementary School Medeiros Elementary School St. Viator Catholic School
Bella Vista Elementary Fries ES Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Stagg ES
Bella Vista Elementary School Frisbie Middle School Melrose Elementary Stanford Avenue Elementary
Bella Vista Middle School Frontier Elementary Melrose School Stanford Middle School
Bellaire Elementary School Fullbright ES Melvin Avenue ES Stanislaus Elementary
Bellehaven Elementary School Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School Mendenhall Middle School Stanley High School
Bellingham Elementary School FUSD College Connection Menlo-Atherton High School Stanley Middle School
Bellview Elementary School Fusion Charter Merced Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Bellview Middle School Gage Middle School Meridian Early Education Center Stanton Elementary School
Belmont Education & Career Center Gale Ranch Middle School Merlinda School Star Academy
Belmont High School Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Merquin Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Belmont LAAMPS Gant Mesa Robles Starr King Elementary
Belvedere Elementary School Garcia Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School STARS Academy
Belvedere Middle School Garden Grove Elementary School Mesa Verde Middle School State Street School
Bemis Elementary Garden Valley Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Statesboro High School
Benton Elementary School Gardena Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Steadley Elementary
Benton High School Gardena High School Michael J. Castori STEAM Legacy High School
Benton Middle School Gardner Middle School Michell Middle School Steele Lane Elementary
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Garfield Mid City Magnet School Steffan Manor Elementary
Berendo MS Garfield Elementary Mid City Prescott School of Enriched Sciences STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Bernal Intermediate School Garfield ES Middle College Stephen M White Middle School
Bernardo Yorba Middle School Garfield Middle School Middle College High School Stephens County Fifth Grade Academy
Bernice Ayer Middle School Garin Elementary School Middle College High School Stephens County High School
Berrendos Middle School Garrett Morgan Academy Middleton Primary Care Stephens County Middle School
Bertrand Elementary School Garrison Elementary Middleton Street Elementary Stephens Middle School
Beryl Heights Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Migrant Seasonal Head Start Stevenson
Berylwood Elementary School Garwood Elementary Miguel Contreras Learning Complex Stevenson (Robert Louis) ES
Bethel Elementary School Garza Primary Center Milani Elementary Stilson Elementary School
Bethune Middle School Gates Elementary School Miles Avenue Elementary School Stimson Learning Center
Bethune Transitional Center Gates Street School Miles P. Richmond Stockwell Place Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Gateway High School Milk (Harvey) Civil Right ES Stone Valley Middle School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gateway International School Mill Creek Elementary School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Beulah Academy of Science Gault Street Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Stonegate Elementary School
Beulah Elementary School Gavilan View Middle School Millbrook Elementary School Stonehurst ES
Beulah Middle School Gehringer Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Stoner Avenue Elementary
Beverly Hills Elementary George De La Torre Elementary Miller Creek Middle School Stoney Point HS
Beyond the Bell George I. Sánchez Collaborative Community School Miller's Hill School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bidwell Elementary School George Key School Millikan High School Stony Point South Elementary School
Big A Elementary School George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Millikin Basics + Elementary Strandwood Elementary School
Big Springs Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Mills High School Strathern Street Elementary
Billy Mitchell Elementary School George Stone Technical Center Millswood Middle School Stringer Attendance Center
Birch Grove Elementary George Washington Carver Elementary Milor High School STRIVE Academy
Birch Lane Elementary George Washington Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary George White Elementary School Miraloma ES Stuart Mesa Elementary
Birney Georgetown Elementary School Miramonte Elementary School Studebaker Elementary School
Birney Elementary School Georgetown School Miramonte High School Success Academy
Bixby Elementary School Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Mission Avenue Elementary School Summit High School
Bixby Elementary School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Mission Early College High School Sumner Academy
Black Rock High School Germain Charter Academy Mission Education Center ES Sumner Elementary
Blair Oaks Elementary School Germain ES Mission Elementary Sun City Elementary School
Blair Oaks High School Giannini (A.P.) MS Mission High School Sun Terrace Elementary School
Blair Oaks Middle School Gibson Elementary School Mission HS Sun Valley Elementary School
Blanchard Country School Gibson Elementary School Mission Meadows Elementary Sun Valley HS
Blue Angels Elementary School Gifted & Talented Academy Mission San Jose High School Sun Valley Magnet School
Blue Jay Athletics Gilroy High School Mission Vista High School Sundance Elementary School
Blue Oak Elementary Gladstone High School Mitchell Elementary School Sunland Elementary
Blythe Elementary School Gladstone Street Elementary School Modoc Joint Unified School District Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Bobier Elementary Glascock County Consolidated School Mokelumne High School Sunnyside ES
Bogue Sound Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Molino Park Elementary School Sunrise Elementary School
Bohannon Middle School Glassell Park EEC Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Glassell Park Elementary School Monroe ES Sunset Elementary
Bolsa Knolls Middle School Gledhill Early Education Center Monta Vista High School Sunset Elementary School
Bond Program Gledhill ES Montague Elementary Sunset Elementary School
Bonita St. Elementary Glen A. Wilson High School Montague Elementary School Sunset ES
Bonners Ferry High School Glen Alta ES Montair Elementary Sunset View Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Glen Cove Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Borel Middle School Glen Park ES Montclair Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Bossier Elementary School Glen View Elementary School Montclair High School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Bossier High School Glen View High School Monte Gardens Elementary School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Bossier Parish Technical School Glenbrook Middle School Monte Verde Elementary School Susan H. Nelson High School
Boundary County Middle School Glenburn Elementary School Monte Vista Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Bourg Elementary School Glendora Adult School Monte Vista EEC Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Bowditch Middle School Glendora High School Monte Vista Elementary Sutherland Elementary
Bowers Elementary Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sutherland Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Glenknoll Elementary Monte Vista Elementary School Sutro ES
Boyd Elementary Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sutter Creek Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Glenwood Elementary School Monte Vista High School Sutter Elementary
Boynton High School Global Learning Academy Monte Vista High School Sutter MS
BOYS ACADEMIC LEADERSHIP ACADEMY Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Monte Vista School Sutter's Mill
Bracher Elementary Global Youth Charter Montebello Community Day School Suva Elementary
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Glorietta Elementary School Montebello Gardens Elementary Suva Intermediate
Bradley Elementary School Goddard Middle School Montebello High Sycamore Elementary
Brainard Elementary School Gold Camp Elementary Montebello Intermediate Sycamore Elementary
Braly Elementary Gold Oak Elementary Montebello Park Elementary Sycamore Elementary School
Branham High School Gold Trail Montegut Elementary School Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bratt Elementary School Golden Elementary Montegut Middle School Sylmar Biotech Health Academy
Breeze Hill Elementary Golden Oak Elementary School Monterey Adult School Sylmar ES
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Golden Sierra High School Monterey High School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Brentwood Elementary Golden Sierra Junior High School Monterey Hills Elementary Sylvan Park Early Education Center
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Golden View Elementary School Monterey HS Sylvan Park Elementary
Brentwood Science Magnet School Gompers K-8 School Monterey Trail High School T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Bret Harte High School Gompers MS Monterey Trail High School ASSETS T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Bret Harte Middle School Goodpine Middle School Montessori T.A. Edison Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School GOT Kids Montevideo Elementary Tafoya Elementary School
Briarwood Elementary Governor Bent Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Taft Middle School
Bridge Program Grace Yokley Middle School Montgomery High School Taft School District 90
Bridge Street Elementary Graham Elementary Monticello Academy Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Bridges Graham ES Monument Continuation High School Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Bridges Community Day High School Granada Elementary School Moorpark High School Tarzana Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Granada High School Morada Middle School Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Grand Caillou Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Taylor (Edward R) ES
Bright Futures Grand Caillou Middle School Morehead City Primary School Taylor Middle School
Bristow Middle School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Morehead Elementary School Technology
Brittan Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Morehead Middle School Technology Preparatory Academy
Broad Avenue Elementary School Grant Moreland Educational Foundation Telfair Avenue Early Education Center
Broad Creek Middle School Grant Early Education Center Moreland Middle School Telfair Elementary School
Broadacres Ave ES Grant Elementary Moreland Preschool Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Broadmoor Elementary Grant Elementary School Morello Park Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Broadmoor Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morey Avenue ECD Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Broadous EEC Grant Middle School Morgan Elementary Temecula Middle School
Broadous Elementary School Grant Union High School Morningside Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Broadway Elementary School Grape Street ES Morongo Valley Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Brockton Ave ES Grapevine Elementary Morris Elementary Temecula Valley Middle School
Brook Hill Elementary Grapevine Student Site Morse Early Childhood Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Brook Knoll Elementary School Gratten ES Moscone (George R) ES Temple Academy
Brooklet Elementary School Gratts EEC Moulton Elementary School Temple Heights Elementary
Brooklyn Avenue School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Mount Olive Intermediate School Templeton Alternative Education
Brooklyn Early Education Center Gravenstein Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Templeton Elementary School
Brooklyn School of Inquiry Grazide Elementary School Mount Shasta High School Templeton High School
Brookside Elementary School Great Falls Academy Mountain Meadows 21st Century Learning Academy Templeton Middle School
Brown Elementary School Great Oak High School Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Tenderloin Community ES
Brown Jr. (Willie) MS Greeley Hill Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Tennyson High School
Brown-Barge Middle School Green Valley Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
Brownell Middle School Greenacres Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Teresa Hughes Elementary/Magnet School
Browning High School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Terra Linda High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Terrebonne High School
Browns Valley Elementary School Greenwood Middle School Mountain View Elementary School Tesoro High School
Bryan Middle School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View ES TeWinkle Middle School
Bryant Grenada Elementary Mountain View High School The Academy
Bryant ES Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Middle School The Academy - San Francisco @ McAteer HS
Bryson Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountainair Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Bryte Career and College Training Griffin Elementary School Mountainair High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Griffith Middle School Mountainair Middle School The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Buchanan Street ES Guadalupe ES Move It The Incubator School
Buchser Middle School Guerneville School Mt Diablo Elementary School The Judah Academy
Buckeye Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mt Diablo High School The Long Beach School For Adults
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mt Hall Elementary School The NOW Academy
Bud Carson Middle School H. L. Bourgeois High School Mt Olive Elementary The Ontario Center School
Buena Vista Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt. Diablo Adult Education Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Buena Vista Horace Mann K-8 Haddon Ave. ES Mt. Diablo CARES ASP Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Buffum Haddon EEC Mt. Eden High School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Hagginwood Elementary Mt. George Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Burbank Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Hermon School Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Burbank Elementary Hall District Mt. Lukens High School Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Burbank Elementary School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Madonna Continuation High Thomas Riley High School
Burcham Elementary Haman Elementary Mt. Pleasant High School Thoreau Continuation HS
Burchfield Primary School Hamasaki ES Mt. View Elementary Thornton Junior High School
Buri Buri Elementary School Hamilton High School Mt. Washington Elementary School Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Burlingame High School Hamilton Middle School Muir Thrower Opportunity Program
Burlingame Intermediate School Hamlin Charter Academy Muir (John) ES Tierra Antigua Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Hannalei Elementary Muir Elementary School Tijeras Creek Elementary School
Burton (Philip and Sala) HS Hansen School Mulberry Elementary School Timber Point Elementary
Burton Elementary School Happy Camp Elementary School Mulholland MS Timberlake Junior High School
Burton Valley Elementary School Happy Camp High School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Timberlake Senior High School
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Happy Valley Elementary School Multnomah Street Elementary School Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Butler Educational Complex Harbor City Elementary Murchison Street ES Toby Johnson Middle School
Butte Valley Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Murray Elementary School Toccoa Elementary School
Butte Valley High School Harder Elementary School Musick Elementary Toddy Thomas Middle School
Butteville Elementary Hardin-Central C2 Elementary School My Learning Academy Tokay Colony Elementary School
Byrd MS Hardin-Central C2 Middle/High School MyData Tokay High School
Byrneville Elementary Harding Elementary School Myers Elementary Toland Way Elementary
C. A. Weis Elementary School Harker's Island Elementary School Myrtle Grove Elementary School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
C.V. Koogler Middle School Harmon Johnson Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Toluca Lake Elementary
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Napa High School Tom Bradley Elementary
Cabrillo Elementary School Harold Ambuehl Elementary School Napa Junction Elementary Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Cabrillo High School HARP ACADEMY Napa Valley Adult Education Tom Connolly "Mi Escuelita" Preschool
Cabrillo Middle School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Napa Valley Independent Studies Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Cache Creek High School Harrison Elementary Napa Valley Language Academy Tomasita Elementary School
Cadwallader Elementary School Harrison Elementary School Napier Academy Tony Hillerman Middle School
Cahokia High School Harrison Middle School Naples Tony Tobin Elementary School
Cahokia School of Choice Harrison School District 36 Naples Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Cahuenga Elementary Harry Bridges Span School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tournament Hills Elementary School
Cal Burke HS Hart Ransom Elementary Natomas Arts and Education Foundation Towers Elementary School
Calabasas Hart Street ES Navajo Elementary School Towne ES
Calabash Charter Academy Harte Navy Point Elementary School Township Elementary School
Calahan Kids Harte (Bret) ES Nebo Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Calais Elementary School Harvard ES Needham School Transition Services
Calais Middle/High School Harvest Middle School Neighborhood Network Transitions Learning Center
Calavera Hills Elementary School Haskell El School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Trapp Elementary
Calavera Hills Middle School Haughton High School Nelson Academy Travis Ranch Middle School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Haughton Middle School Nelson Elementary School Treeview Elementary School
Caldwell County Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nesbit Elementary School Tri-C
Caldwell County High School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevada Ave ES Trinity Elementary
Caldwell County Middle School Hawthorne Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Trinity Street ES
Caldwell County Primary School Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nevin Ave ES Truman Benedict Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Hawthorne Middle School New Chelsea Elementary School Truman Middle School
Calero High School Hayes Middle School New Futures Alternative High School TRUSD CHARGE
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Hayward High School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tuffree Middle School
California Avenue School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Tulelake Continuation High School
California Avenue School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Republic Elementary School Tulelake Elementary School
California Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Roberto Clemente Tulelake High School
California Elementary School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New School Tulita Elementary School
California High School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Stanley Elementary Turlock Adult School
California League of Schools Healdsburg Charter School New Tech High School Turlock High School
California Preparatory Academy Healdsburg Elementary School New Traditions ES Turlock Junior High School
California School Healdsburg High School New Valley High School Turner Elementary School
Calvert Street Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newark Junior High School TUSD Ag Farm
Cambridge Elementary School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newark Memorial High School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Camellia Ave Elementary School Helen Huffman School Newcastle Elementary School Twain
Camerado Springs Middle School Helen Lehman Elementary School Newcomb K-8 School Tweedy Elementary School
Cameron School Helen R. Donaghue Newmark High School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School Heliotrope Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Twentynine Palms High School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Campbell Adult Education Hemlock Elementary School Newport Elementary School Twilight School
Campbellton Elementary School Henderson School Newport Harbor High School Twin Creeks Elementary
Campolindo High School Henry Elementary Newport Heights Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Campus Canyon College Preparatory Academy Henry Elementary School Newport Middle School Twin Lakes Elementary
Canfield ES Henry Haight Elementary School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twin Rivers Adult School
Canistota High School Herbert Green Middle School Newton High School Twin Rivers Police Department
Canoga Park Early Education Center Herbert Slater Middle School Newton Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Canoga Park Elementary School Heritage K-8 School nex+Gen Academy High School Tynes Elementary School
Canon School Heritage Middle School Nichols Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Cantara Street School Heritage Oak Elementary School Nichols Elementary School UCLA CS
Canterbury Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nicolas Valley Elementary Ulloa ES
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Nieto Herrera Elementary Union Elementary School
Canyon Vista Elementary School Hesperia Alternative Education Center Nightingale Business Entrepreneurial Technology Magnet Union High School
Cape Educational COMPACT Hesperian Elementary Nightingale Middle School Union Middle School
Cape May County High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Niguel Hills Middle School University High School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Hidden Hills Elementary Nimitz Middle School Upland Elementary
Capistrano Home School and Capistrano Virtual School Hidden Hills Elementary School Noble Avenue Elementary Upland High School
Capistrano Valley High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Noble Prentis Elementary School Upland Junior High School
Capuchino High School Hidden Valley Elementary School Nora Sterry ES Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Hidden Valley Satellite Elementary School Noralto Elementary Urban Leadership Academy
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy High School at Moorpark College Norman S. Weir USC Media Arts and Engineering (MAE)
Career Technical Education High School ESY Normandie Avenue ES Utah Street School
Career Technical Education High School Summer School Normont ES Vaca Pena Middle School
Carl Hankey Elementary School Higher Learning Academy North Country Elementary Vacaville Adult School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Highland Elementary North Cow Creek School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Carlmont High School Highland Elementary North Davis Elementary Vacaville High School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Highland High School North DeSoto High School Vail Elementary School
Carlsbad High School Highland Park HS North DeSoto Lower Elementary Vail High
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Highlands Elementary School North DeSoto Middle School Vail Ranch Middle School
Carlsbad Village Academy Highlands High School North DeSoto Upper Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Carlson Home Hospital School Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North High School Valencia Elementary
Carmichael (Bessie) ES Hillcrest ES North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Valencia Elementary
Carnegie Middle School Hillcrest Middle School North Park High School Valentine Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community STEAM Academy Hilliard Comstock Middle School North Shoreview Montessori Valerio ES
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Star Elementary School Valhalla Elementary School
Carpenter Community Charter Hillsdale High School North Star Independent Study Valinda School of Academics
Carr Elementary School Hillside Elementary North Tama County Community High School Valle Verde Elementary School
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hillside Elementary School North Terrace Elementary Valle Vista Elementary School
Carrizozo Municipal Schools Hillside High School Northgate High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Carson Senior High School Hillside Middle School Northridge Elementary Vallecito High School
Carson Street Elementary School Hilltop HS Northridge Middle School Vallejo Adult School
Carson-Gore Academy Hilmar High School Northside School Vallejo Charter School
Carter High School Hilmar Middle School Northview High School Vallejo Education Academy
Carteret Pre-School Hobart EEC Northwest Middle School Vallejo High School
Carthage High School Hobart Elementary School Northwood Elementary Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Carthage High School Media Center Hodge Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Carthage Junior High School Hodgin Elementary School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Carthage Middle School Hogan Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valley Center Elementary School
Carthage Start Central Holbrook Elementary School Norwood Street ES Valley Center High School
Carthage Technical Center Holder School Nov 5 Josh live imports Valley Center Middle School
Carthay Center Elementary School Hollenbeck Middle School Nova Community Day School Valley Center Prep
Caruthers Elementary School Hollencrest Middle School Nueva Vista Elementary Valley Center Primary School
Carver Hollow Hills Elementary School Nueva Vista High School Valley High School
Carver (Dr George W) ES Holly Oak Elementary Oñate Elementary School Valley High School
Carver Middle School Hollywood High School O'Connell (John) HS Valley High School
Casey Elementary Hollywood Primary Center O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Middle School
Casita Center Holmes O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Cassavant Elementary School Holmes Avenue ES O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Home Hospital/Independent Studies O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Castelar Elementary Homestead High School Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Castille Elementary School Honduras Elementary School Oak Glen High School Valley Region ES #13
Castlebay Lane Charter Hooper Avenue Elementary Oak Grove Elementary School Valley View Charter Montessori
Cave Language Academy Hooper Primary Center Oak Grove High School Valley View Elementary
Cedar Grove Elementary Hoover (Herbert) MS Oak Grove Middle School Valley View ES
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hoover Elementary School Oak Hill Elementary Valley View High School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hoover Middle School Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Centennial High School Hoover Middle School Oakcrest Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Center Adult School Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale Charter High School Valleydale Elementary School
Center High Hope Academy Oakdale Elementary Van Buren Middle School
Center Middle School Hope Elementary School Oakdale High School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Center Preschool Hope Street Elementary Oakdale Junior High School Van Gogh Charter School
Centerville Junior High School Hopkins Junior High Oaklawn Junior High School Van Ness Ave ES
Central Coast High School Horizons CIS Oakley Elementary School Van Nuys ES
Central Elementary Horizons Home Study Oakmont Elementary School Van-Far Elementary School
Central Elementary Horner Junior High School Oaks Middle School Van-Far Middle & High School
Central Elementary School Hospitality & Tourism Oakshire Elementary School Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Central Elementary School Houma Junior High School Oakwood Elementary School Vanguard Learning Center
Central High School Houston Middle School Oasis Elementary School VAPA Legacy High School
Central Language Academy Hubbard Elementary School Obama Global Prep Academy Varnado High School
Central Middle School Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Ocean Academy Vaughn Early Education Center
Central Park Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Ocean Alternative Vena Ave. Elementary
Central Park Elementary School Hudson K-8 School Ocean Shores High School Venetia Valley
Century Park ES Hughbanks Elementary Oceanside High School Venice High School
Cerritos School Hughes Middle School Odyssey High School Venice Skills Center
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hughes-Elizabeth Lakes Union Elementary School District Office of Communications and Media Relations Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Hull Middle School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Venture Independent Study
Cesar Chavez Elementary Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Ohlone Elementary School Vermont Ave ES
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Old River Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Cesar Chavez Language Academy Huntington Drive Elementary School Oldham-Ramona School Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Elementary School Olita Elementary School Vernon Middle School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park HS Olive Elementary Vicente Martinez High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Olive Grove Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Huntington Seacliff Elementary Olive Middle School Victor Elementary School
Chaboya Middle School Idaho Hill Elementary School Olive View Elementary Victoria Ave Elementary School
Chaffey Adult School Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Olive View Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Chaffey Community Day School Independence Continuation High School Olive Vista Middle School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Chaffey District Online High School Independence Elementary Oliver Elementary Viejo Elementary School
Chaffey High School Independence High School Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School View Park Continuation High School
Challenger Middle School Independence High School Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Village East Middle School
Chamiza Elementary School Independence HS Olla Elementary School Village K-8 School
Chaparral Elementary School Independence School Olson Elementary Vina Danks Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Olympic High School Vine Hill Elementary School
Chaparral Elementary School Independent Continuing Education West Onaga Elementary School Vine School
Chaparral High School Independent Studies Academy Ontario High School Vine Street Elementary School
Chaparral High School Independent Study Open Classrooms Vinedale Elementary
Chaparral Middle School Indian Creek Elementary School Orange County School of the Arts Vineland Elementary
Chapman Elementary Inez Elementary School Orange Glen High School Vineland Elementary
Charles Bursch Elementary Infonet Orange Grove Elementary School Vinewood Elementary School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Instructional Technology Orange Grove Middle School Vineyard Elementary School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Instructional Technology Department Orangewood School Vineyard School
Charles J. Riley International High School Orchard Elementary Vineyard STEM
Charles R. Drew Middle School International School of Monterey Orchard Elementary School Vintage High School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary International Studies Acad HS Ord Terrace Elementary Vintage Hills Elementary School
Charles W. Bursch Elementary International Studies Learning Center Organization of Management Administrators Vintage Parkway Elementary School
Charles White Elementary Interscholastic Athletics Office Orinda Intermediate School Virginia Road ES
Charlotte Wood Middle School Ione Elementary School Oropeza Elementary Virtual Learning Academy
Charnock Road ES Ione Junior High School Ortega (Jose) ES Virtual Learning Center
Chatsworth High School Irene B. West Elementary Osborn Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Iron Horse Middle School Osceola St. Visitacion Valley ES
Chavez Iron House Elementary School Oso Grande Elementary School Visitacion Valley MS
Chavez (Cesar) ES Irving Magnet Osuna Elementary School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Chelwood Elementary School Irvington High School Otter Creek School Vista Adult Transition Center
Cheremoya Elementary Irwin High School Outdoor and Environmental Education Vista Alternative School
Cherryland Elementary School Isaac L Sowers Middle School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Vista De Las Cruces
Cheviot Hills HS Island High School Owensmouth HS Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Isleton Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Cheyenne Mountain High School IT Help Desk Pacific Blvd. School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High ITD Web Services Pacific Career & Technology High School Vista del Valle Elementary
Child Nutrition Department Ivey Ranch Elementary Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Fundamental School
Chin (John Yehall) ES J. H. Workman Middle School Pacific Collegiate School Vista Grande Elementary School
Chinese Education Center ES J. M. Tate High School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista High School
Chinese Immersion School at DeAvila ES Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Paddison Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Chisholm Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Paden Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Jackson Elementary Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Christensen Middle School Jackson Elementary School Pajarito Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Jackson Elementary School Pajaro Middle School Vista Preparatory Academy
Christopher High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Pajaro Valley High School Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Jackson Junior High School Palisades Elementary School Vista Verde Elementary School
Chrysler Elementary Jackson Middle School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Churchville Middle School Jaime Escalante ES Palm Elementary School Vista Visions Academy
Cibola High School James F. Smith Elementary School Palm Elementary School Visual and Performing Arts
Cienega Elementary School James Lick High School Palm Vista Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School James Monroe Middle School Palma Ceia Elementary School VUSD Career and Technical Education
Cipriani Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Palmquist Elementary VUSD Independent Study Program
Circle of Independent Learning Jane Addams Middle School Palms Elementary W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Janet Kahn School of Integrated Arts Palms Middle School W.A. Allison Elementary
City of Angels School Jasper County Career Development Center Palo Verde Union Elementary School W.A. White Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA JC Harmon High School Paloma Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
City Partnership Program Jean Callison Elementary Palomares Elementary School Wadsworth Avenue ES
City Terrace Elementary School Jefferson Community Adult School Panorama City ES Wagner Elementary School
Civitas School of Leadership Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Paragon Collegiate Academy Wagner Holt Elementary
Clairmont Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paramount Elementary School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Claremont High School Jefferson Elementary School Parents As Teachers Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paris Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Clarendon ES Jefferson Elementary School Park Avenue Elementary School Waldorf
Clark-Vitt Elementary Jefferson ES Park Avenue ES Walgrove Elementary School
Claude Huyck Elementary School Jefferson High School Park Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Clay Elementary Jefferson High School Park View Elementary School Wallenberg (Raoul) HS
Clearview Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Park Western Place ES Waller Elementary School
Clements Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parker (Jean) ES Walnut Acres Elementary School
Cleveland EEC Jefferson Middle School Parker Elementary Walnut Canyon School
Cleveland Elementary School Jefferson Middle School Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary
Cleveland ES Jehue Middle School Parks (Rosa) ES Walnut Elementary School
Cleveland Middle School Jena Elementary School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Cleveland SH Jena High School Parkview School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Clifford Street School Jena Junior High School Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Clinton Elementary Jerry D. Holland Middle School Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Clover Creek High School Jersey Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice/School of Advanced Studies
Cloverland Elementary Jesse Bethel High School Parras Middle School Walt Disney Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program Jim Allen Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walter Colton Middle School
Cobb (Dr William L) ES Jim C. Bailey Middle School Pate Early Childhood Walter Dexter Middle School
Cochiti Elementary School Jimmy Carter Middle School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Cohasset Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Pathways Community Day School Walteria Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES Joe Michell School Patterson Elementary Walters Junior High School
Cole County R-V School District Joe Serna Jr Charter School Patton High School Walton Middle School
Coleman Elementary School John Adams Middle School Patwin Elementary Walton Rural Life Center
Colfax Charter Elementary School John Adams MS Pauba Valley Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Coliseum Street Elementary John Baker Elementary School Paularino Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
College and Career Advantage John Baldwin Elementary Pauma Elementary School Warrington Middle School
College and Career High School John Brown Elementary Payroll Administration Washington (George) HS
College Park Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex PDP/SpEd Washington Adult School
College Park High School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Peabody (George) ES Washington Elementary
Collet Park Elementary School John Finney High School Peach Hill Academy Washington Elementary School
Colonial Acres Elementary John Fiske Elementary School Peary Middle School Washington Elementary School
Colony High School John H. Eader Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School John H. Pitman High School Peninsula Alternative High School Washington Elementary School
Columbian Elementary John Hope High School Penniman Elementary Washington Elementary School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Pennycook Elementary Washington High School
Columbus Middle School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Pensacola High School Washington High School
Colusa Alternative High School John Liechty Middle School Pentucket Regional High School Washington High School
Colusa High School John Marshall Elementary School Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Colusa Home School John Muir Elementary Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Manor Middle School
Comanche Elementary School John Muir Elementary School Perez CTC Washington Middle School
Common Core Technology Project John Muir Magnet Middle School Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary John R. Peterson Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Middle School
Community Collaborative Charter School John R. Wooden HS Peterson Middle School Washington Open Elementary
Community Day School John S. Malcom Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Washington Preparatory High School
Community Day School John Swett Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Community High School John Vierra High School Philip Reilly Elementary School Washington Primary Center
Community High School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Phillips Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Johnstonville Elementary School Phoenix High School Waterford Alternative Education
Community Outreach Academy Jones Primary Center Phoenix High School Waterford Child Development
Compton Adult School Jordan (June) HS Piedmont Hills High School Waterford High - Independent Study
Compton Avenue Elementary School Jordan Elementary School Pine Forest High School Waterford High School
Compton Early College High School Jordan High School Pine Grove Elementary School Waterford Junior High School
Compton High School Jordan High School Pine Hollow Middle School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Concord High School Jordan-Plus Pine Jr/Sr High School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Concordia Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Pine Meadow Elementary School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Concow Elementary School Joseph Kerr Middle School Pine Valley Academy Watsonville High School
Condit Elementary School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Pine Valley Middle School Webster
Condor Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Piner High School Webster (Daniel) ES
Connecting Waters Charter School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Pinewood EEC Webster County Academy
Connecting Waters Charter School East Bay Joshua Tree Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Webster County Area Technology Center
Contract Independent Studies José Valdés Math Institute Pinewood Elementary School Webster County High School
Cooper Early Education Center Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Webster County Middle School
Cooper Elementary Juan de Anza Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School Judith F Baca Arts Academy Pinon Valley Elementary Weed Elementary School
Cope Middle School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weed High School
Cordova Park Elementary School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Weemes Elementary School
Corning Union High School Juliaetta Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Corona Avenue School Julien Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Welborn Elementary School
Corona Creek Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pioneer High School Wells (Ida B) HS
Corona del Mar High School Junction School Pioneer Jr. High School Werner Elementary
Corona del Mar Middle School Junior Jets Placentia Yorba Linda Unified School District Wescove Elementary School
Coronado Elementary School Juniper Ridge Elementary School Placentia-Yorba Linda Induction Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coronado High School Juniper Ridge Virtual Academy Plainfield Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Coronado High Summer School Junipero Serra Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Carteret High School
Coronado Middle School Justice Street ES Plantation Park Elementary School West Covina High School
Corrales Elementary School Justin Early Learners Academy Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Covina High Summer School
Corvallis Elementary Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Platt Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Costa Mesa High School K-8 Home Study Playa Del Rey Elementary School West High School
Costa Mesa Middle School Kairos Innovative Scholars Program Playa Vista Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Cosumnes Oaks High School Kairos Public Schools Plaza Robles High School West Hollywood Elementary
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary Kaiser Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Mesa High School
Council of Mexican American Administrators Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Pleasant Grove High School West Middle School
Country Club Elementary Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Park Elementary School
Country High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Katherine Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Portal ES
Coyote Creek Elementary Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Pleasant Valley School West Street Elementary School
Coyote Willow Family School Kathryn Hughes Elementary Pleasant View Elementary West Vernon Elementary
Creative Connections Arts Academy Kaweah High School Plummer Elementary West Whittier Elementary School
Creek View Elementary School Keema High School Plymouth Elementary School Westborough Middle School
Creekside Elementary Keller Dual Immersion Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Creekside Elementary School Kelley Elementary Poinsettia Elementary School Western Ave Elementary
Creekview Ranch School Kelly Elementary Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westfield Village Elementary School
Crenshaw High School Kelly Elementary School Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westmont High School
Crescent Heights Magnet ES Kellybrook Elementary Polk Middle School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cresson Elementary School Kendrick Junior Senior High School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westport Heights ES
Crestview Elementary School Kenmore Elementary Polytechnic High School Westside Elementary
Crestwood St. Elementary Kennedy Elementary Pomeroy Elementary Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Crittenden County Elementary School Kennedy Elementary Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Crittenden County High School Kennedy High School Ponderosa Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Crittenden County Middle School Kennedy HS Ponderosa Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Croatan High School Kennedy Middle School Portal Elementary School Westwood Charter Elementary
Crossroads High School Kentwood Elementary Portal MHS Westwood Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Porter Middle School Westwood Elementary School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Kettering Potrero Heights Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Crumpton Elementary Key (Francis Scott) ES Powell Elementary School Whaley Middle School
CTE/ROP KidsZone Powell K-8 Academy for Success Wherry Elementary School
Cubberley K-8 School Killybrooke Elementary School Prairie Vista Middle School Whitcomb High School
Cucamonga Elementary School King (Thomas Starr) ES Prairie Vista South White Church Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Preschool Services White Oak Elementary
Cunha Intermediate School King Elementary Prescott Junior High White Oak Elementary School
Cunningham Elementary School King Elementary School President Ave ES White Point Elementary School
Cupertino High School King Jr (Dr Martin L) MS Presidio MS Whiteford Preschool
Curtis Elementary Kings Mountain Elementary School Preston Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
Curtis Elementary School Kingsfield Elementary School Priest Lake Elementary School Whitman High School
Curtiss Middle School Kingsley Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whitney Young Continuation High
CUSD Adult Transition Program Kingston Elementary Priest River Elementary School Whittier
CUSD Career Preparation Kinoshita Elementary School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Construction Department Kirtland Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Early Childhood Education Kit Carson Elementary School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD English Learner Services Kit Carson Elementary School Princeton Elementary School Whittier Independent Study School
CUSD Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Kittridge Elementary School Prisk Widenmann Elementary
CUSD Human Resource Services Knightsen Elementary School Proctor Terrace Elementary School Widney High CTC
CUSD Insurance Department Knolls Elementary School Prospect High School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
CUSD Print Services Knollwood Preparatory Academy ES Prospect High School Wilcox Elementary
CUSD Purchasing Department Kohler K-8 Providence Elementary Wilcox High School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kolb Middle School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School Will C. Wood High School
CUSD Student Safety & Student Services Kootenai High School Pueblo Vista Elementary School Will Rogers High School
CUSD Student Support Services Kordyak Elementary Purche Ave ES Will Rogers Middle School
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kornblum Elementary School Pursuing Academic Choices Together Willard
CUSD Transportation Department Kraemer Middle School PVUSD After School Willenberg Special Education Center
CUSD Use of Facilities Krey Elementary PVUSD.NET William Anderson Elementary School
D.H. White Elementary School Kucera Middle School Quail Glen Elementary School William Brooks Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kwis Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Da Vinci Academy of Arts and Sciences L. D. McArthur Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William Daylor High School
Da Vinci Charter Academy La Cueva High School Questa Junior & Senior High School William Green Elementary School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School La Entrada School Quimby Oak Middle School William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Da Vinci Design Charter School La Fetra Elementary Quincy Jones ES William James Middle School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy La Joya Elementary School Quindaro Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Da Vinci Science Charter School La Luz Elementary School R H Dana Elementary School William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School La Merced Elementary R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Dale Avenue School La Merced Intermediate R. Rex Parris High School William Orr Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School La Mesa Elementary R.W. Emerson Junior High School William Workman High School
Dan Mini Elementary La Mesa Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Willis Jepson Middle School
Dana Hills High School LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dana MS La Puente High School Ralston Middle School Willow ES
Danbury Elementary School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Ramona Elementary Willowbrook Middle School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School La Salle Avenue Elementary Ramona Elementary School Wilmington MS
Daniel Phelan Elementary School Labadie Elementary School Ramona High School Wilmington Park Elementary
Darby Avenue Charter Lacache Middle School Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Wilshire Crest Elementary
Davidson Middle School LaContenta Middle School Ranch View Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
Davis Adult and Community Education Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Buena Vista High School Wilson Elementary School
Davis Elementary School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho Cucamonga High School Wilson High School
Davis Intermediate School Ladonia Elementary Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Wilson High School
Davis Magnet School Lafayette Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Wilson Middle School
Davis Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Wilson Middle School
Davis School for Independent Study Lafayette ES Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wilson Riles Middle School
Davis Senior High School LaFayette Park Primary Center Rancho Minerva Middle School Wilton Place Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Laguna Creek High School Rancho Romero Elementary Wiltsey Middle School
Day Middle School Laguna Niguel Elementary School Rancho Starbuck Intermediate School Windemere Ranch Middle School
Dayton Elementary Laguna Nueva School Rancho Tehama Elementary School Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Dayton Heights Elementary School Lagunitas Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winfield High School
De Anza Elementary Lake Canyon Elementary School Ransom Middle School Winfield Intermediate School
De Anza Middle School Lake Center Middle School Raymond Avenue Elementary Winfield Middle School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Lake Don Pedro Elementary Rea Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Lake Elementary Red Hawk Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Del Amigo High School Lake Placid Elementary School Redding ES Winnetka Avenue ES
Del Amo Elementary Lake Placid Middle/High School Redondo Shores High School Winston S. Churchill
Del Mar High School Lake Primary School Redondo Union High School Winter Gardens Elementary
Del Norte High School Lake Street PC Redwood Elementary School Winters Combined PTA
Del Obispo Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Redwood High School Winters Elementary School
Del Paso Heights Elementary School Lakeland Junior High School Redwood Middle School Winters High School
Del Rey Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Winters Middle School
Del Rey Elementary School Lakeshore ES Reese Elementary School Winton Middle School
Del Rey Woods Elementary Lakeside Middle School Regency Park Elementary School Wisdom Elementary
Del Rio Elementary Lakeview Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Wo (Yick) ES
Del Valle Continuation High School Lakeview Elementary School Regional Occupation Program Wolfskill Continuation High School
Del Valle Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Wood Canyon Elementary School
Del Valle Transition Lakewood Elementary School Reid School Wood Elementary School
Delevan ES Lakewood High School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Wood Middle School
Delta Bridges School Lakota Elementary School Renaissance High School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Delta Charter Home School Lakota Public School Renaissance School for the Arts Woodbridge Elementary School
Delta Charter Online School Lalumier School Reseda ES Woodcrest Elementary School
Delta Elementary School Lanai Road Reseda High School Woodham Middle School
Delta Empire School Landers Elementary School Revere (Paul) K-8 Woodlake Elementary
Delta High School Landmark Elementary Reynolds Elementary Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Delta Keys School Langdon Avenue ES RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility (K-5) Woodland Elementary School
Delta Launch School Langston Chapel Elementary School Rialto High School Woodland Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Langston Chapel Middle School Rialto Middle School Woodland High School
Delta View Elementary School Lankershim Elementary Richard Henry Dana Middle School Woodland Hills Academy
Delta Vista Middle School Lanterman HS Richard M. Moon Primary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dena ES Las Animas Elementary School Richland Avenue School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Denker Avenue Las Flores Elementary School Richland Junior High School Woodlawn Avenue Elementary
Denman (James) MS Las Flores High School Ridgepoint Elementary Woodridge Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Ridgeview Elementary Woodsboro Elementary
Dennis Earl Elementary School Las Juntas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Woodside Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Las Lomas High School Rincon Valley Middle School Woodside High School
Desert Willow Family School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Costilla Elementary Woodson Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Las Palmas Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Woodstock Child Development Center
DeSoto Schools' Grace House LaSalle High School Rio Grande High School Woonsocket School District
Diablo Community Day School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Workman Elementary
Diablo View Middle School LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Linda Senior High School Wren Avenue Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lassalette Rio Tierra Junior High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Diamond Technology Institute Latimer Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary WUSD Preschool
Dibble Adult School Latona Elementary School Rio Verde Secondary Summer School Wyandotte Alternative School
Dickison Elementary Latrobe Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary Wyandotte High School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lau (Gordon J) ES Rio Vista Elementary School Yerba Buena High School
Dingle Elementary School Laurel Dell Elementary School Rio Vista Elementary School YES Academy
Discovery Bay Elementary Laurel Elementary Rio Vista High School YES Academy
Discovery High School Laurel Elementary School Riordan Primary Center Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Discovery Middle School Laurel Span School Ritter ES Ygnacio Valley High School
Divide High School Laurel Street Elementary River City High School Yolo Education Center
Division of Special Education Laurelwood Elementary River Delta Community Day School Yorba Linda Middle School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Laurelwood Elementary School River Delta High/Elementary School York Community High School
Dixie Elementary LAUSD Arts Fest River Middle School York Elementary School
Dixon Elementary LAUSD Example1 River Oaks Elementary School Yorkdale Elementary
Dodson Middle School LAUSD Example2 Riverbank Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Dollahan Elementary LAUSD Example3 Riverbank High School Young Oak Kim Academy
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Lava Charter School Riverbank Language Academy Yountville Elementary School
Dolores Huerta Elementary Lavaland Elementary School Riverside Drive Charter School Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Dolores Street Elementary School LaVorgna Elementary School Riverside Drive Elementary Yreka Adult School
Dominguez Elementary School Lawn School Riverview Middle School Yreka High School
Dominguez High School Lawrence Cook Middle School Riverview Middle School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lawrence Elementary School Robert E. Willett Elementary Yu (Alice Fong) K-8
Don Callejon K-8 School Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary Yucca Valley Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Lawton K-8 Robert F. Kennedy ES Yucca Valley High School
Dona Merced Elementary School Leading Edge Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School Zamora Elementary School
Donald Lum Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert H. Lewis High School Zane Grey HS
Donald Rheem Elementary School Lee Elementary School Robert Hill Lane Elementary Zela Davis Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Lee Middle School Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School Zia Elementary School
Donaldson Way Elementary School Legacy Elementary School Robert Shearer Zones of Choice
Dooley Legion Park Elementary Roberto Clemente Zuni Elementary School
Dorothy V Johnson Community Day School Leichman CTC Robertson High School Zupanic High School
Dorris Place Elementary Leigh High School Robertson Summer School
Double Eagle Elementary School Leland Street Elementary Robinson Elementary